Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
26.10.2022 12:00 73 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский 25
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
5 : 4 Б 2:2, 2:0, 0:2
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
30.10.2022 14:00 9 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
7 : 5 2:3, 4:1, 1:1
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
05.11.2022 12:00 8 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский 52
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
2 : 6 0:2, 1:1, 1:3
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
13.11.2022 12:00 93 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский 45
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
5 : 9 1:2, 1:3, 3:4
Спутник-13-2 Нижний Тагил
27.11.2022 13:45 18 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 45
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 4:0
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
03.12.2022 11:00 22 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский 50
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
2 : 3 1:2, 1:1, 0:0
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
25.12.2022 12:30 29 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский 43
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
3 : 6 0:4, 1:1, 2:1
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
22.01.2023 12:45 35 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
4 : 8 2:3, 2:4, 0:1
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
05.02.2023 14:00 82 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 40
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
1 : 2 1:1, 0:1, 0:0
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
19.02.2023 16:15 44 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
5 : 2 3:0, 2:1, 0:1
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
26.02.2023 12:00 45 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский 35
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
2 : 4 0:2, 1:1, 1:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
11.03.2023 11:30 54 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский 50
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
5 : 6 Б 1:3, 3:0, 1:2
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
26.03.2023 11:00 58 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог 50
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
7 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 2:0
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
16.04.2023 17:45 65 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
4 : 3 Б 1:0, 1:2, 1:1
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
23.04.2023 14:00 101 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-13-2 Нижний Тагил
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
30.04.2023 71
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург